Jeux.Com - Info jeux.com

jeux.com receives about 39,581 unique visitors and 114,785 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $439.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $286,692.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeux.com is ranked number 17,753 in the world and 0.0086% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bois-colombes, A8, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 85.31.203.136.

About - jeux.com

Les meilleurs jeux gratuits et les nouveautés 2015 sont sur Jeux.com : Candy Crush, Bubble Shooter, GoodGame Empire, Barbie et Mario, et des milliers de jeux fun pour toute la famille !
How did jeux.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is jeux.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,581
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,187,430
Daily Pageviews:
114,785 (2.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,753 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0086% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 55.5%56.1%1105
Algeria 12.3%14.8%739
Belgium 8.8%10.2%1284
Morocco 6.4%4.6%936
Canada 4.7%3.7%9423
India 1.7%0.8%114085
Germany 1.4%1.9%43459
United States 1.0%1.0%253408
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%15275
Spain 0.6%0.2%74226
Israel 0.6%0.3%15245

Where do visitors go on this site?

Currently Not Available

Competitive Data

SEMrush jeux.com
Domain:
  jeux.com
Rank:
  447,339
Organic Keywords:
  146
Organic Traffic:
  1,028
Organic Cost:
  $148.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
318
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is jeux.com?

Facebook:
  22,020
Google +:
  1,192
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  143
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jeux.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$439.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,170.00
Yearly Revenue:
$160,235.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 64,394$302.65
Belgium 11,708$57.72
Canada 4,247$29.77
Algeria 16,988$15.29
United States 1,148$13.17
Germany 2,181$10.53
Switzerland 574$3.48
Morocco 5,280$3.06
Israel 344$2.01
India 918$1.47
Spain 230$0.25

How much money do jeux.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$55.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,661.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$20,213.95
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,814
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
354,410
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,311,990
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 7,083$33.29
Canada 1,062$7.44
Belgium 1,405$6.93
Germany 632$3.05
United States 207$2.37
Algeria 849$0.76
Switzerland 103$0.63
India 257$0.41
Israel 65$0.38
Morocco 106$0.06
Spain 44$0.05

How much is jeux.com worth?

Website Value:
$286,692.43

Where is jeux.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.31.203.136
ASN:
AS30781 
ISP:
Jaguar Network SAS 
Server Location:
Bois-colombes
A8
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 85.31.203.136

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jeux.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4007 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jeux.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 21:05:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=qklrttcmc0f5nqch1intjk9k33; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: country=US; expires=Tue, 28-Jan-2025 21:05:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.jeux.com
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-12-10
Domain Age:
19 years 1 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JEUX.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS-1305.AWSDNS-35.ORG
Name Server: NS-1592.AWSDNS-07.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-421.AWSDNS-52.COM
Name Server: NS-***4.AWSDNS-22.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-oct-2014
Creation Date: 10-dec-1995
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 21:04:47 GMT <<<
Last update was 934 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeux.com widget